2019 Admitted Batch

Department: Computer Science and Engineering

 

Sl. No.

Roll No.

Name

Branch

1

119CS0001

KAPPAGANTULA SAI DEEPIKA LAHARI

Computer Engineering

2

119CS0002

NAGULAPALLI UTHAM

Computer Engineering

3

119CS0003

SHITIK MISHRA

Computer Engineering

4

119CS0004

RAJA VENKATA SAI DINESH

Computer Engineering

5

119CS0005

PANKAJ DWIVEDI

Computer Engineering

6

119CS0006

CHAITRA SANDEEP GURJAR

Computer Engineering

7

119CS0007

RAMNIWASH KUMAR

Computer Engineering

8

119CS0008

KAMATHAM PAVAN KRISHNA

Computer Engineering

9

119CS0009

NANDINI LOOMBA

Computer Engineering

10

119CS0010

SAKHAMURI VITHAL

Computer Engineering

11

119CS0011

PATCHIGULLA SAI BHUVAN

Computer Engineering

12

119CS0012

SHIVAM KUMAR MISHRA

Computer Engineering

13

119CS0013

KAMMILA SWATHI

Computer Engineering

14

119CS0014

CHIRUMAMILLA KOWSHIK

Computer Engineering

15

119CS0015

KANISHK KUNAL

Computer Engineering

16

119CS0016

KARAMSETTY VENKATA SHASHANK

Computer Engineering

17

119CS0017

BINGUMALLA SOWMYA SREE

Computer Engineering

18

119CS0018

YERUVA SAI TEJASWINI

Computer Engineering

19

119CS0019

CHICHILI JYOTHIKA

Computer Engineering

20

119CS0020

AVINASH SHUKLA

Computer Engineering

21

119CS0021

RAJNISH KUMAR CHOUDHARY

Computer Engineering

22

119CS0022

UTKARSH TIWARI

Computer Engineering

23

119CS0023

SINGH PRANABKUMAR SANJAY

Computer Engineering

24

119CS0024

CHITIKELA SIVA DATTA

Computer Engineering

25

119CS0025

THONDAMANADU SWETHA REDDY

Computer Engineering

26

119CS0026

AMRIT ANAND

Computer Engineering

27

119CS0027

BOTCHA GOWTHAM SIDDHARTH

Computer Engineering

28

119CS0028

SAURAV KUMAR

Computer Engineering

29

119CS0029

NIKHIL KUMAR

Computer Engineering

30

119CS0030

PRATIK KUMAR

Computer Engineering

31

119CS0031

NITIN KUMAR

Computer Engineering

32

119CS0032

YELLABOINI DEVENDRA

Computer Engineering

33

119CS0033

D.VENKATA SAI PRAVEEN

Computer Engineering

34

119CS0034

SHUBHAM MAURYA

Computer Engineering

35

119CS0035

CUPPALA V VENU SHASHANK

Computer Engineering

36

119CS0036

AMAN PATIDAR

Computer Engineering

37

119CS0037

TANISHK TONK

Computer Engineering

38

119CS0038

D. OBULAIAH

Computer Engineering

39

119CS0039

BONIGALA SANTHIVARDHAN

Computer Engineering

40

119CS0040

GADDAM ASHOK MUNNA

Computer Engineering

41

119CS0041

BHARTI HIMANSHU HARIRAM

Computer Engineering

42

119CS0042

KAKI SRAVANI

Computer Engineering

43

119CS0043

T. KISHOR

Computer Engineering

44

119CS0044

ABHISHEK KUMAR

Computer Engineering

45

119CS0045

SUMANTH MUDAVATH

Computer Engineering

46

119CS0046

VADITYA VENKATESH

Computer Engineering

47

119CS0047

GUGULOTHU ROHITH NAYAK

Computer Engineering

 

Department: Electronics and Communication Engineering

 

Sl. No.

Roll No.

Name

Branch

1

119EC0001

BHAGAVATULA SRI VENKATA SAI KUSHWANTH

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

2

119EC0002

VIRIYALA BHADRADRI CHAITANYA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

3

119EC0003

MALYALA AKHIL REDDY

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

4

119EC0004

TANKALA SAI TIRUMALA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

5

119EC0005

V SRUTHI

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

6

119EC0006

M SAI SUPRIYA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

7

119EC0007

BANDLAMUDI TANMAYI

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

8

119EC0008

M VENKATA DURGA BULLI ANJANEYA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

9

119EC0009

AFTAB HUSAIN

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

10

119EC0010

ADARSH SHRIVASTAVA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

11

119EC0011

ANUMULLA NIKHIL REDDY

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

12

119EC0012

DASINENI GNANA VENKATA MANOJ

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

13

119EC0013

SALADI PRAVALLIKA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

14

119EC0014

BANDI SANA REDDY

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

15

119EC0015

SYED IMRAN BASHA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

16

119EC0016

NALAM JAGADEESH GUPTA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

17

119EC0017

YUVAKESHWAR.M.

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

18

119EC0018

 DADI VASANTHI

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

19

119EC0019

RAPOLU PADMAJA SREE

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

20

119EC0020

GOKULAPADU SALAMULLA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

21

119EC0021

NEERAJ KUMAR NIRALA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

22

119EC0022

BAMMIDI RUTHVIKA LATHA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

23

119EC0023

KATABATHUNI SUDHAKAR

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

24

119EC0024

PILLA VINAY KUMAR NAIDU

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

25

119EC0025

VUTLA HRUSHIKESH

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

26

119EC0026

EDA JOSEPH SRUJAN

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

27

119EC0027

CHITTURI KESAVA JAYA RAM

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

28

119EC0028

VUKOTI RAJESH

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

29

119EC0029

KONTETI DUSHYANTH KUMAR

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

30

119EC0030

SEEPANA JAGADEESH

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

31

119EC0031

CHIRITHOTI SAI CHARAN

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

32

119EC0032

ALUKAPALLI ROSHAN

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

33

119EC0033

BAMANE TEJAS SANJAY

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

34

119EC0034

MADAGANI GIRIDHAR

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

35

119EC0035

GUDEM PRAVEEN KUMAR

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

36

119EC0036

SHIVALASYA CHINTHALA

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

37

119EC0037

NAGOOR PAVAN PRADEEP

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

38

119EC0038

SATHWIK KANAPARTHI

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

39

119EC0039

GANDHALLA SRIHARI

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

40

119EC0040

THANGULA SAI SANTHOSH

Electronics and Communication Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

 

Department: Mechanical Engineering

 

Sl. No.

Roll No.

Name

Branch

1

119ME0001

NAVNEET BISHT

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

2

119ME0002

RITWIK SRIVASTAVA

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

3

119ME0003

TELLAPALLI BHANU TEJA

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

4

119ME0004

APPALLA SOWBHAGYA

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

5

119ME0005

CHIRAG VINOD CHOUDHARI

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

6

119ME0006

PUNEET PRIYADARSHI

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

7

119ME0007

OJAS JAIN

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

8

119ME0008

MRINAL SINHA

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

9

119ME0009

ATHARVA ATUL BACHAL

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

10

119ME0010

KODIDASU VIRAJITHA

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

11

119ME0011

LAKSHMI NARASIMHA REDDY

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

12

119ME0012

GAGAN CHAITANYA KESIREDDY

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

13

119ME0013

TIRUMALA DHAYAKIRAN REDDY

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

14

119ME0014

AKKI  INDRASENA REDDY

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

15

119ME0015

SHIWAM KUMAR SINHA

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

16

119ME0016

AYYAGARI SRIMANNARAYANA PRIYATAM

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

17

119ME0017

MANUDEV

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

18

119ME0018

GUBBALA POOJITH SRI SAI

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

19

119ME0019

GUBBALA M L S H HARISH

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

20

119ME0020

GODUGU SRIKANTH

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

21

119ME0021

 VEGI DEEKSHITH

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

22

119ME0022

D.V.HARSHA TEJA

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

23

119ME0023

POTHURAJU VENKATA SAI BHARGAV

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

24

119ME0024

JAMI SAANDIP DATTAA

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

25

119ME0025

VADLA SATHWIK

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

26

119ME0026

MOGILISHETTY RAMU

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

27

119ME0027

PRAYUSH PARTH

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

28

119ME0028

AVNEESH KUMAR

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

29

119ME0029

PRACHETAS.P.NAIR

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

30

119ME0030

MERUGU SHINY PRAKASH

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

31

119ME0031

YASH GAJANAN SALVE

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

32

119ME0032

PRANEETH ROKKALA

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

33

119ME0033

JONNAVADA RAVI KIRAN

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

34

119ME0034

BAIRAPAKA UDAY

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

35

119ME0035

GEDELA AKHIL

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

36

119ME0036

CHARLAPALLY VINAY

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

37

119ME0037

HANSRAJ KOCH

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing

38

119ME0038

KETHAVATH AKASH RATHOD

Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in Design and Manufacturing